Creative Commons License Audio and video media provided from this site is licensed under a Creative Commons License.
[news rss 2.0]
News
Songs
Release History
fault & Personal
Photos
Thanks
Links
Newsletter
Bandcamp
 
Real name: Michael Boychev
Place of birth: Sofia, Bulgaria
Date of birth: 16 December 1977
Contact: email
Personal page: paparazo
Project role: Bass guitar & video
Accessories: Ibanez SR400 Soundgear Bass