Creative Commons License Audio and video media provided from this site is licensed under a Creative Commons License.
[news rss 2.0]
News
Songs
Release History
fault & Personal
Photos
Thanks
Links
Newsletter
Bandcamp
 
Real name: Nedko Arnaudov
Place of birth: Sofia, Bulgaria
Date of birth: 17 May 1978
Contact: email
Personal page: nedko.arnaudov.name
Personal blog: blog
Project role: Guitars and programming
Accessories: Ibanez RG 270 R, ZOOM GFX-8, Peavey
Inspiration: Godflesh, Dead Can Dance, Fear Factory, Static-X, Rage Against the Machine, Marilyn Manson, Ministry, Deftones, Rammstein, Pink Floyd, Rob Zombie, Soulfly, Alien Industry, Nine Inch Nails, Sepultura, Korn, Red Hot Chili Peppers, Technotronic, Black Sabbath, Prodigy, Cypress Hill, Babyface Clan, Metallica, Death, Nailbomb, Depeche Mode, R.O.B.T.F., Faith No More, ZZ Top, Goran Bregovic, Roxette, Madonna, Mr. Bungle, Helmet, Lenny Kravitz, Machine Head, Soundgarden, Michael Jackson, Stone Temple Pilots, Primus, Nirvana, Pantera, Larry Niven, Isaac Azimov, Douglas Adams and all machines around us.